თარიღი: | 18-10-2011 21-10-2011 |
მონაწილეები: | 1,512+ | |
აღწერა:
Convoked at Dusseldorf Exhibition Centre, Germany, the A+A is a viable event for safety, security and health at work place. Organizing by Messe Dusseldorf GmbH, it is 4 days event which will be cover varied aspects of the respective area and will directed towards creating a harmonious environment at the work place.
პროფილი:
Coverage Area: 233,000 Square Meter
Visitors: Professionals related to the following industry Safety at work, Health at work, Prevention in the face of specific risks, Environmental protection in the workplace, Avoidance of damage to property/lowering of quality and protection of property, A Measurement technology for the avoidance of malfunction/accidents,
A Safety organisations/media.
Exhibitors: Profile for exhibit include Medicine in the workplace, Environmental medicine, Prevention of stress and addiction, Work structure, Consultancy services, Personal protective equipment, Fabrics for protective wear, Safety equipment, Safety organisation, Management / safe handling of dangerous substances, Safe handling of electricity, Maintenance, servicing and repairwork, Fire protection, Explosion protection, Road safety.
ორგანიზატორი: